12:00 AM
PBS NewsHour
Front and Center
Richard Thompson
Almanac
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
Almanac
Sacred Wonders of Britain
Changing Our World Through Song
1:30 AM
Coming Out Proud
2:00 AM
Eddie Murphy: The Mark Twain Prize
Washington Week with Gwen Ifill
Minnesota Book Awards 2015
2:30 AM
Charlie Rose - The Week
3:00 AM
Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
The Art of Argento
3:30 AM
Black Brilliance
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
4:00 AM
The Red Green Show
The Moosetrap
Nightly Business Report
Making A Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
4:30 AM
The Red Green Show
Stupid Cupid
Tavis Smiley
MORNING
5:00 AM
EastEnders
History Detectives
Secrets of the Tape/Mountain Mail Bag/Banned Birth Control Box
Musical Bridges: Nour
5:30 AM
EastEnders
6:00 AM
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Happy & Sad Music/Bass Violin Festival
Almanac
6:30 AM
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas/Nice and Crabby
Caillou
Growing Up Caillou
7:00 AM
Hometime
Creekside Home Final
Barney & Friends
Big Brother Rusty: China
Changing Our World Through Song
7:30 AM
Ask This Old House
Coffee Table, Grass Paver
Sesame Street
Tribute to Number 7
Coming Out Proud
8:00 AM
The Mind of a Chef
Latitude
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
Minnesota Book Awards 2015
8:30 AM
Around The Farm Table
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine/Sweethearts Dance
9:00 AM
Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes
WordWorld
Princess Sheep/W Drought
The Art of Argento
9:30 AM
Super Why!
Cinderella
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:00 AM
Bea Ojakangas: Welcome to My Kitchen
Soups and Breads
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing
Making A Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
10:30 AM
Martha Bakes
Pies
Thomas & Friends
Finders Keepers
11:00 AM
New Scandinavian Cooking
Summer on a Plate
Curious George
Up A Tree/Curious George and the Trash
Musical Bridges: Nour
11:30 AM
America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
Spanish Chicken and Israeli Couscous
Arthur
Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Animal
AFTERNOON
12:00 PM
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Upside Down Day
MotorWeek
Almanac
12:30 PM
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Nuts
Woodsmith Shop
3-In-1 Drill Press Upgrade
1:00 PM
Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul
Sweet Endings with Shorey
American Woodshop
Scrolled Tree of Life
Changing Our World Through Song
1:30 PM
Lidia's Kitchen
More Pasta
Hometime
Creekside Home Final
Coming Out Proud
2:00 PM
Queen's Castle
The Banquet
Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac
Windsor Chair
Minnesota Book Awards 2015
2:30 PM
America's Heartland
3:00 PM
British Antiques Roadshow
Townely Hall 1
Weapons of World War II
Tanks
The Art of Argento
3:30 PM
British Antiques Roadshow
Scottish National Gallery of Modern Art
Weapons of World War II
Midget Submarines
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
4:00 PM
Britain's Hidden Heritage
Mount Stewart
PBS NewsHour Weekend
Making A Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
4:30 PM
To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
5:00 PM
Globe Trekker
Myanmar
EastEnders
Musical Bridges: Nour
5:30 PM
EastEnders
PRIMETIME
6:00 PM
The This Old House Hour
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Southern Show
Almanac
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
Treasures on the Move
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
Changing Our World Through Song
7:30 PM
Coming Out Proud
8:00 PM
Doc Martin
The Shock of the New
Minnesota Book Awards 2015
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder in the Dark
Independent Lens
In Football We Trust
The Art of Argento
9:30 PM
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:00 PM
Luther
Making A Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
10:30 PM
Independent Lens
Medora
LATE NIGHT
11:00 PM
Vintage Red Green Show
Maple Syrup
Musical Bridges: Nour
11:30 PM
Vintage Red Green Show
Car Pool
LOAD MORE