Quantcast




Wednesday July 30th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
July 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Super Why!
7:00 am Thomas & Friends
7:30 am Arthur
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Caillou
Afternoon
12:00 pm Dinosaur Train
12:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
1:00 pm Wild Kratts
1:30 pm Wild Kratts
2:00 pm WordGirl
2:30 pm Martha Speaks
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm My Wild Affair
7:30 pm
8:00 pm NOVA
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Sex in The Wild
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Doc Martin
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Minnesota Original Shorts
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am My Wild Affair
1:30 am
2:00 am NOVA
2:30 am
3:00 am Sex in The Wild
3:30 am
4:00 am Doc Martin
4:30 am
5:00 am Minnesota Original Shorts
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am The Playlist
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 am Making of Milwaukee
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am Minnesota in The '70s
10:00 am Wisconsin's Nazi Resistance: The Mildred Fish-harnack Story
10:30 am
11:00 am The Typist
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm The Playlist
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 pm Making of Milwaukee
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm Minnesota in The '70s
4:00 pm Wisconsin's Nazi Resistance: The Mildred Fish-harnack Story
4:30 pm
5:00 pm The Typist
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm The Playlist
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 pm Making of Milwaukee
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Minnesota in The '70s
10:00 pm Wisconsin's Nazi Resistance: The Mildred Fish-harnack Story
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm The Typist
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Common Ground
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am The Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
2:30 am Health and Climate
3:00 am Our Neighborhoods and Our Health
3:30 am
4:00 am Shaping The Urban Environment
4:30 am
5:00 am Minnesota's Lakes at Risk
5:30 am Our Origins: Exploring The Human Spark
Morning
6:00 am Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am Wai Lana Yoga
7:00 am The Desert Speaks
7:30 am Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art
8:00 am Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am
9:00 am Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
9:30 am
10:00 am George Hirsch Lifestyle
10:30 am
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking With Andreas Viestad
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm George Hirsch Lifestyle
4:00 pm History Detectives
4:30 pm
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Masterpiece Mystery!
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am Masterpiece Mystery!
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am
5:30 am Smart Travels - Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:02 (2.7157919406891) seconds.