Quantcast




Sunday June 15th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
June 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sesame Street
6:30 am
7:00 am Sid The Science Kid
7:30 am Curious George
8:00 am Peg + Cat
8:30 am Dinosaur Train
9:00 am Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
9:30 am Almanac
10:00 am
10:30 am McLaughlin Group
11:00 am To The Contrary With Bonnie Erbe
11:30 am Moyers & Company
Afternoon
12:00 pm University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
12:30 pm
1:00 pm Railroad Man: The Life and Legend of Jay Gould
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Locomotion: Dan Snow's History of The Railways
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Locomotion: Dan Snow's History of The Railways
3:30 pm
4:00 pm Locomotion: Dan Snow's History of The Railways
4:30 pm Trains Around North America
5:00 pm Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Minnesota Original
6:30 pm Around The Farm Table
Primetime
7:00 pm Secrets of Scotland Yard
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Masterpiece Mystery!
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm The Lowertown Line
10:00 pm Minnesota Original
10:30 pm The Day It Snowed in Miami
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am Independent Lens
12:30 am
1:00 am Secrets of Scotland Yard
1:30 am
2:00 am Masterpiece Mystery!
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am The Lowertown Line
4:00 am Minnesota Original
4:30 am The Day It Snowed in Miami
5:00 am
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Capitol Report
6:30 am Restoring Hope One Car at a Time
7:00 am Understanding The New Financial Paradigm With Sheila Bair
7:30 am
8:00 am The New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
8:30 am
9:00 am Redesigning MN
9:30 am
10:00 am Building East Side Community
10:30 am East Side Pride
11:00 am Healing The Community
11:30 am When I Think of Home
Afternoon
12:00 pm Capitol Report
12:30 pm Restoring Hope One Car at a Time
1:00 pm Understanding The New Financial Paradigm With Sheila Bair
1:30 pm
2:00 pm The New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Redesigning MN
3:30 pm
4:00 pm Building East Side Community
4:30 pm East Side Pride
5:00 pm Healing The Community
5:30 pm When I Think of Home
6:00 pm Capitol Report
6:30 pm Getting There
Primetime
7:00 pm Lowertown: The Rise of an Urban Village
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Roads, Rails and Urban Change
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Working On The Railroad
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Dakota Life
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am A Mideast Summit: Challenges To Peace
2:30 am
3:00 am ECHO
3:30 am Geetmala
4:00 am Vietnamese News
4:30 am Belahdan
5:00 am Bridging War & Hope
5:30 am Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
7:00 am The Electric Company
7:30 am Martha Speaks
8:00 am WordGirl
8:30 am Arthur
9:00 am Arthur
9:30 am Cyberchase
10:00 am Wild Kratts
10:30 am Dragonflytv
11:00 am Understanding The New Financial Paradigm With Sheila Bair
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm The New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
12:30 pm
1:00 pm Cool Spaces!
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Cool Spaces!
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Great Museums: "elevated Thinking" The High Line in New York City
3:30 pm
4:00 pm PBS Newshour Weekend
4:30 pm Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
5:00 pm Locomotion: Dan Snow's History of The Railways
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Wild Africa
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Nature
7:30 pm
8:00 pm NOVA
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Austin City Limits
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Great Performances
11:30 pm
12:00 am
12:30 am Music Voyager
1:00 am Nature
1:30 am
2:00 am NOVA
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Austin City Limits
4:30 am
5:00 am Openroad
5:30 am Rick Steves' Europe Classics

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.64358186721802) seconds.