Quantcast




Friday May 30th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
May 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Martha Speaks
7:00 am Arthur
7:30 am Wild Kratts
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Super Why!
Afternoon
12:00 pm
12:30 pm Peg + Cat
1:00 pm Clifford The Big Red Dog
1:30 pm Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
2:00 pm Thomas & Friends
2:30 pm Sid The Science Kid
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Martha Speaks
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm WordGirl
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Almanac
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Doc Martin
8:30 pm
9:00 pm TV Takeover
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Vintage Red Green Show
10:30 pm Vintage Red Green Show
Late night
11:00 pm EastEnders
11:30 pm EastEnders
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Almanac
1:30 am
2:00 am Doc Martin
2:30 am
3:00 am TV Takeover
3:30 am
4:00 am Vintage Red Green Show
4:30 am Vintage Red Green Show
5:00 am EastEnders
5:30 am EastEnders
Morning
6:00 am Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am Wai Lana Yoga
7:00 am Truth About Money With Ric Edelman
7:30 am Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:00 am Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am P. Allen Smith's Garden To Table
9:00 am Simply Ming
9:30 am Pati's Mexican Table
10:00 am Chef John Besh's Family Table
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Pati's Mexican Table
3:30 pm Chef John Besh's Family Table
4:00 pm Baking With Julia
4:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Globe Trekker
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
8:30 pm BBC Newsnight
9:00 pm Moyers & Company
9:30 pm Charlie Rose - The Week
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am Globe Trekker
1:30 am
2:00 am Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
2:30 am BBC Newsnight
3:00 am Moyers & Company
3:30 am Charlie Rose - The Week
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am History Detectives
5:30 am

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:02 (2.3321671485901) seconds.