Quantcast




Saturday February 15th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
February 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Cyberchase
7:00 am Arthur
7:30 am The Electric Company
8:00 am Rick Steves' Europe
8:30 am New Scandinavian Cooking
9:00 am Wisconsin Foodie
9:30 am Pati's Mexican Table
10:00 am Martha Stewart's Cooking School
10:30 am Neven Maguire: Home Chef
11:00 am Lidia's Kitchen
11:30 am America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated
Afternoon
12:00 pm Martha Bakes
12:30 pm Cook's Country From America's Test Kitchen
1:00 pm Market Warriors
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm Tales From The Palaces
3:00 pm NOVA
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm The This Old House Hour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
7:30 pm
8:00 pm The Big Show
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Great Romances of The 20th Century
10:00 pm Dci Banks
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm The Red Green Show
12:00 am Austin City Limits
12:30 am
1:00 am Antiques Roadshow
1:30 am
2:00 am The Big Show
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am Great Romances of The 20th Century
4:00 am Dci Banks
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am The Red Green Show
Morning
6:00 am Almanac
6:30 am
7:00 am At Home in Russia, at Home On The Prairie
7:30 am
8:00 am Museums Creating Community
8:30 am Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
9:00 am Born For The Stage
9:30 am Guthrie: an Inside Look
10:00 am Amiri Baraka: The Power of The Word
10:30 am
11:00 am How To Talk Minnesotan
11:30 am The Power of The Arts
Afternoon
12:00 pm Almanac
12:30 pm
1:00 pm At Home in Russia, at Home On The Prairie
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Museums Creating Community
2:30 pm Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
3:00 pm Born For The Stage
3:30 pm Guthrie: an Inside Look
4:00 pm Amiri Baraka: The Power of The Word
4:30 pm
5:00 pm How To Talk Minnesotan
5:30 pm The Power of The Arts
6:00 pm Almanac
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Guthrie: an Inside Look
10:00 pm Amiri Baraka: The Power of The Word
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm How To Talk Minnesotan
11:30 pm The Power of The Arts
12:00 am Capitol Report
12:30 am
1:00 am Getting There
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Barney & Friends
6:30 am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps
7:30 am Caillou
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Clifford The Big Red Dog
10:30 am Zoboomafoo
11:00 am Motorweek
11:30 am The Woodwright's Shop
Afternoon
12:00 pm American Woodshop
12:30 pm Hometime
1:00 pm America's Heartland
1:30 pm The Victory Garden
2:00 pm Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
2:30 pm Simply Ming
3:00 pm Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
3:30 pm Ciao Italia
4:00 pm PBS Newshour Weekend
4:30 pm Charlie Rose: The Week
5:00 pm EastEnders
5:30 pm EastEnders
6:00 pm The Lawrence Welk Show
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Heal Yourself: Mind Over Medicine With Lissa Rankin, MD
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Pov
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Afropop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
11:30 pm
12:00 am Independent Lens
12:30 am
1:00 am Heal Yourself: Mind Over Medicine With Lissa Rankin, MD
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am Pov
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am Afropop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
5:30 am

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.67441582679749) seconds.