Quantcast




Week of Sunday August 17th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
August 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Sun 8/17 Mon 8/18 Tue 8/19 Wed 8/20 Thu 8/21 Fri 8/22 Sat 8/23
Morning
6:00 am Almanac
6:30 am
7:00 am Dessa: a Minnesota Original Special
7:30 am
8:00 am Patricia Smith: The Power of The Word
8:30 am
9:00 am Home at Last: Hmong People in The Ozarks...
9:30 am Asian Flavors
10:00 am Livable Communities
10:30 am
11:00 am Movie at The End of The World: Thomas Mc...
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Almanac
12:30 pm
1:00 pm Dessa: a Minnesota Original Special
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Patricia Smith: The Power of The Word
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Home at Last: Hmong People in The Ozarks...
3:30 pm Asian Flavors
4:00 pm Livable Communities
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Movie at The End of The World: Thomas Mc...
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Almanac
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Dessa: a Minnesota Original Special
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Patricia Smith: The Power of The Word
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Home at Last: Hmong People in The Ozarks...
9:30 pm Asian Flavors
10:00 pm Livable Communities
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Movie at The End of The World: Thomas Mc...
11:30 pm
12:00 am Almanac
12:30 am Make It Ok
1:00 am Dessa: a Minnesota Original Special Farm Fresh Road Trip
1:30 am Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
2:00 am Patricia Smith: The Power of The Word Sustain MN - Local Cooks, Local Foods
2:30 am Asian Flavors
3:00 am Home at Last: Hmong People in The Ozarks... Farm To School: Growing Our Future
3:30 am Asian Flavors New Learning Landscapes
4:00 am Livable Communities Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
4:30 am Close The Gap
5:00 am Movie at The End of The World: Thomas Mc... Close The Gap
5:30 am Close The Gap
Sun 8/17 Mon 8/18 Tue 8/19 Wed 8/20 Thu 8/21 Fri 8/22 Sat 8/23
Morning
6:00 am Barney & Friends
6:30 am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am
7:30 am Caillou
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am
10:30 am Zoboomafoo
11:00 am Motorweek
11:30 am The Woodwright's Shop
Afternoon
12:00 pm Woodsmith Shop
12:30 pm Hometime
1:00 pm America's Heartland
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
3:00 pm Ciao Italia
3:30 pm
4:00 pm PBS Newshour Weekend
4:30 pm Charlie Rose - The Week
5:00 pm EastEnders
5:30 pm EastEnders
6:00 pm The Lawrence Welk Show
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Joy Bauer's Food Remedies
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm American Masters
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm Independent Lens
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am History Detectives Independent Lens
12:30 am
1:00 am Globe Trekker Joy Bauer's Food Remedies
1:30 am
2:00 am Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
2:30 am Charlie Rose - The Week
3:00 am Moyers & Company American Masters
3:30 am BBC Newsnight
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley Independent Lens
5:00 am History Detectives
5:30 am

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:02 (2.8082211017609) seconds.