Quantcast




Monday September 1st

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
September 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Arthur
7:00 am Wild Kratts
7:30 am Wild Kratts
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Dinosaur Train
11:30 am Dinosaur Train
Afternoon
12:00 pm Peg + Cat
12:30 pm Peg + Cat
1:00 pm Super Why!
1:30 pm Thomas & Friends
2:00 pm Sesame Street
2:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Butch Cassidy & The Sundance Kid: American Experience
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Lead Balloon
Gas
10:30 pm Spy
Late night
11:00 pm Lost Civil War Prison, a Time Team America Presentation
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Antiques Roadshow
1:30 am
2:00 am Antiques Roadshow
2:30 am
3:00 am Butch Cassidy & The Sundance Kid: American Experience
3:30 am
4:00 am Lead Balloon
Gas
4:30 am Spy
5:00 am Lost Civil War Prison, a Time Team America Presentation
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am Dakota Life
7:00 am Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
7:30 am
8:00 am Who Built Our Capitol?
8:30 am
9:00 am ECHO
9:30 am Native Report
10:00 am Vietnamese News
10:30 am Belahdan
11:00 am Dialogue For Peace: Bridging Differences
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm Dakota Life
1:00 pm Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Who Built Our Capitol?
2:30 pm
3:00 pm ECHO
3:30 pm Native Report
4:00 pm Vietnamese News
4:30 pm Belahdan
5:00 pm Dialogue For Peace: Bridging Differences
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm Dakota Life
Primetime
7:00 pm Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Who Built Our Capitol?
8:30 pm
9:00 pm ECHO
9:30 pm Native Report
10:00 pm Vietnamese News
10:30 pm Belahdan
Late night
11:00 pm Dialogue For Peace: Bridging Differences
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Off 90
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am Inside The Boardroom: Susan Marvin
2:30 am
3:00 am Smart Investments in Minnesota Students
3:30 am
4:00 am Money 'n' Sanity
4:30 am Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
5:00 am Everyday Heroes: John Turnipseed
5:30 am Everyday Heroes: Richard Copeland
Morning
6:00 am Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am Wai Lana Yoga
7:00 am Growing a Greener World
7:30 am Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am Farm With Ian Knauer
9:00 am Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
9:30 am Ciao Italia
10:00 am Essential Pepin
10:30 am In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking With Tina Nordstrom
11:30 am Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Afternoon
12:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Waiting For God
2:30 pm Waiting For God
3:00 pm Ciao Italia
3:30 pm Essential Pepin
4:00 pm History Detectives
4:30 pm
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm Waiting For God
6:30 pm Waiting For God
Primetime
7:00 pm The This Old House Hour
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Foyle's War
8:30 pm Foyle's War
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Minnesota Original Shorts
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am The This Old House Hour
1:30 am
2:00 am Foyle's War
2:30 am Foyle's War
3:00 am
3:30 am Minnesota Original Shorts
4:00 am Minnesota Original Shorts
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
5:30 am Rudy Maxa's World

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:01 (1.5501132011414) seconds.