Quantcast




Sunday August 24th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
August 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sesame Street
6:30 am
7:00 am Sid The Science Kid
7:30 am Curious George
8:00 am Peg + Cat
8:30 am Dinosaur Train
9:00 am Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
9:30 am Almanac
10:00 am
10:30 am McLaughlin Group
11:00 am To The Contrary With Bonnie Erbe
11:30 am Moyers & Company
Afternoon
12:00 pm Doc Martin
12:30 pm
1:00 pm Doc Martin
1:30 pm Doc Martin
2:00 pm
2:30 pm Doc Martin
3:00 pm
3:30 pm Doc Martin
4:00 pm Doc Martin
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Doc Martin
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Minnesota Original
6:30 pm Late Life
Primetime
7:00 pm Diana Vs. The Queen
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Masterpiece Mystery!
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Great Romances of The 20th Century
10:00 pm Minnesota Original
10:30 pm Pov
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am Independent Lens
12:30 am
1:00 am Diana Vs. The Queen
1:30 am
2:00 am Masterpiece Mystery!
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am Great Romances of The 20th Century
4:00 am Minnesota Original
4:30 am Pov
5:00 am
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Y Ahora, Que? Pensando En Tu Futuro
6:30 am Make It Ok
7:00 am Farm Fresh Road Trip
7:30 am Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
8:00 am Sustain MN - Local Cooks, Local Foods
8:30 am Asian Flavors
9:00 am Farm To School: Growing Our Future
9:30 am New Learning Landscapes
10:00 am Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 am Close The Gap
11:00 am Close The Gap
11:30 am Close The Gap
Afternoon
12:00 pm Y Ahora, Que? Pensando En Tu Futuro
12:30 pm Make It Ok
1:00 pm Farm Fresh Road Trip
1:30 pm Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
2:00 pm Sustain MN - Local Cooks, Local Foods
2:30 pm Asian Flavors
3:00 pm Farm To School: Growing Our Future
3:30 pm New Learning Landscapes
4:00 pm Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
4:30 pm Close The Gap
5:00 pm Close The Gap
5:30 pm Close The Gap
6:00 pm Y Ahora, Que? Pensando En Tu Futuro
6:30 pm Make It Ok
Primetime
7:00 pm Planting Creativity: Artists, Place & Transit
7:30 pm Stop, Look, ARt
8:00 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Carny
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Women in Elective Office
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Whistleblowing Or Leaking?
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Dakota Life
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am Thomas Friedman On Globalization
2:30 am
3:00 am ECHO
3:30 am Geetmala
4:00 am Vietnamese News
4:30 am Belahdan
5:00 am Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
7:00 am The Electric Company
7:30 am Martha Speaks
8:00 am WordGirl
8:30 am Arthur
9:00 am Arthur
9:30 am Cyberchase
10:00 am Wild Kratts
10:30 am Dragonflytv
11:00 am Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:30 am Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
Afternoon
12:00 pm Sustain MN - Local Cooks, Local Foods
12:30 pm Asian Flavors
1:00 pm American Masters
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm American Masters
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm PBS Newshour Weekend
4:30 pm Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
5:00 pm Ottomans Versus Christians: Battle For The Mediterranean
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Warriors
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm NOVA
7:30 pm
8:00 pm NOVA
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Sex in The Wild
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Austin City Limits
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Infinity Hall Live
11:30 pm
12:00 am Pegi & Neil Young's Concert For The Bridge School
12:30 am
1:00 am NOVA
1:30 am
2:00 am NOVA
2:30 am
3:00 am Sex in The Wild
3:30 am
4:00 am Austin City Limits
4:30 am
5:00 am Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
5:30 am Rick Steves' Europe

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.85412311553955) seconds.