Quantcast




Monday August 4th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
August 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Super Why!
7:00 am Thomas & Friends
7:30 am Arthur
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Caillou
Afternoon
12:00 pm Dinosaur Train
12:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
1:00 pm Wild Kratts
1:30 pm Wild Kratts
2:00 pm WordGirl
2:30 pm Martha Speaks
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Doc Martin
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Minnesota Original Shorts
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Antiques Roadshow
1:30 am
2:00 am Antiques Roadshow
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Doc Martin
4:30 am
5:00 am Minnesota Original Shorts
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am Dakota Life
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 am Opportunity For All: Integrating Society
8:30 am
9:00 am ECHO
9:30 am Geetmala
10:00 am Vietnamese News
10:30 am Belahdan
11:00 am Bridging Cultures: Islam and The West
11:30 am East Africa: New Faces New Experiences
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm Dakota Life
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 pm Opportunity For All: Integrating Society
2:30 pm
3:00 pm ECHO
3:30 pm Geetmala
4:00 pm Vietnamese News
4:30 pm Belahdan
5:00 pm Bridging Cultures: Islam and The West
5:30 pm East Africa: New Faces New Experiences
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm Dakota Life
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 pm Opportunity For All: Integrating Society
8:30 pm
9:00 pm ECHO
9:30 pm Geetmala
10:00 pm Vietnamese News
10:30 pm Belahdan
Late night
11:00 pm Bridging Cultures: Islam and The West
11:30 pm East Africa: New Faces New Experiences
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Off 90
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am Fraud Fighters
2:30 am
3:00 am Crime, Punishment and Redemption
3:30 am
4:00 am How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:30 am
5:00 am A Bold Experiment: Met Council at 40
5:30 am Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
Morning
6:00 am Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am Wai Lana Yoga
7:00 am Ecosense For Living
7:30 am Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am
9:00 am Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am Perfect Day
11:30 am Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Afternoon
12:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Waiting For God
2:30 pm Waiting For God
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm History Detectives
4:30 pm
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm Waiting For God
6:30 pm Waiting For God
Primetime
7:00 pm The This Old House Hour
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Foyle's War
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Foyle's War
9:30 pm Minnesota Original Shorts
10:00 pm Minnesota Original Shorts
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am The This Old House Hour
1:30 am
2:00 am Foyle's War
2:30 am
3:00 am Foyle's War
3:30 am Minnesota Original Shorts
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
5:30 am Smart Travels - Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.60074782371521) seconds.