Quantcast




Saturday June 28th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
June 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Cyberchase
7:00 am Arthur
7:30 am The Electric Company
8:00 am Ask This Old House
8:30 am Mexico -- One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
9:00 am Simply Ming
9:30 am Farm With Ian Knauer
10:00 am Lidia Celebrates America
10:30 am
11:00 am Lidia's Italy in America
11:30 am America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated
Afternoon
12:00 pm Martha Bakes
12:30 pm Sara's Weeknight Meals
1:00 pm Victory Garden's Ediblefeast
1:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking
2:00 pm History Detectives
2:30 pm
3:00 pm NOVA
3:30 pm
4:00 pm Surviving The Tsunami: a NOVA Special Presentation
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Wild Africa
5:30 pm
6:00 pm The This Old House Hour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm David Suchet On The Orient Express: a Masterpiece Special
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Masterpiece Mystery!
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Great Romances of The 20th Century
10:00 pm Dci Banks
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Vintage Red Green Show
12:00 am Austin City Limits
12:30 am
1:00 am David Suchet On The Orient Express: a Masterpiece Special
1:30 am
2:00 am Masterpiece Mystery!
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am Great Romances of The 20th Century
4:00 am Dci Banks
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am Vintage Red Green Show
Morning
6:00 am Almanac
6:30 am
7:00 am American Dream Under Fire
7:30 am This Is My Home
8:00 am Prized Writers
8:30 am Prized Writers
9:00 am The People of The Big Lake
9:30 am
10:00 am First Speakers: Restoring The Ojibwe Language
10:30 am
11:00 am Brule, Live at Mt. Rushmore: a Concert For Reconciliation of The Cultures
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Almanac
12:30 pm
1:00 pm American Dream Under Fire
1:30 pm This Is My Home
2:00 pm Prized Writers
2:30 pm Prized Writers
3:00 pm The People of The Big Lake
3:30 pm
4:00 pm First Speakers: Restoring The Ojibwe Language
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Brule, Live at Mt. Rushmore: a Concert For Reconciliation of The Cultures
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Almanac
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm American Dream Under Fire
7:30 pm This Is My Home
8:00 pm Prized Writers
8:30 pm Prized Writers
9:00 pm The People of The Big Lake
9:30 pm
10:00 pm First Speakers: Restoring The Ojibwe Language
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Brule, Live at Mt. Rushmore: a Concert For Reconciliation of The Cultures
11:30 pm
12:00 am Capitol Report
12:30 am On The Road Together: Teen Driving
1:00 am New Learning Landscapes
1:30 am Now What? Thinking About College
2:00 am Paying For College
2:30 am Succeeding in Math and Science: a New Tool For Teaching Stem
3:00 am New Pathways To Stem-focused Careers
3:30 am
4:00 am Justice Matters
4:30 am
5:00 am Immigration and The New Arizona Law
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Barney & Friends
6:30 am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps
7:30 am Caillou
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Clifford The Big Red Dog
10:30 am Zoboomafoo
11:00 am Motorweek
11:30 am The Woodwright's Shop
Afternoon
12:00 pm Woodsmith Shop
12:30 pm Hometime
1:00 pm America's Heartland
1:30 pm Victory Garden's Ediblefeast
2:00 pm P. Allen Smith's Garden To Table
2:30 pm Simply Ming
3:00 pm Pati's Mexican Table
3:30 pm Chef John Besh's Family Table
4:00 pm PBS Newshour Weekend
4:30 pm Charlie Rose - The Week
5:00 pm EastEnders
5:30 pm EastEnders
6:00 pm The Lawrence Welk Show
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Suze Orman's Financial Solutions For You
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm American Masters
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm Independent Lens
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Independent Lens
12:00 am
12:30 am On Story
1:00 am Suze Orman's Financial Solutions For You
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am American Masters
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am Independent Lens
5:00 am
5:30 am On Story

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:02 (2.749330997467) seconds.