Quantcast




Wednesday June 25th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
June 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Super Why!
7:00 am Thomas & Friends
7:30 am Arthur
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Caillou
Afternoon
12:00 pm Dinosaur Train
12:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
1:00 pm Wild Kratts
1:30 pm Wild Kratts
2:00 pm WordGirl
2:30 pm Martha Speaks
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Nature
7:30 pm
8:00 pm NOVA
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Doc Martin
10:30 pm Minnesota Original Shorts
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Nature
1:30 am
2:00 am NOVA
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Doc Martin
4:30 am Minnesota Original Shorts
5:00 am
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am Dakota Life
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 am Wisconsin's Nazi Resistance: The Mildred Fish-harnack Story
8:30 am
9:00 am The Typist
9:30 am
10:00 am Honor Flight Southwest Minnesota
10:30 am
11:00 am Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm Dakota Life
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 pm Wisconsin's Nazi Resistance: The Mildred Fish-harnack Story
2:30 pm
3:00 pm The Typist
3:30 pm
4:00 pm Honor Flight Southwest Minnesota
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm Dakota Life
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 pm Wisconsin's Nazi Resistance: The Mildred Fish-harnack Story
8:30 pm
9:00 pm The Typist
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Honor Flight Southwest Minnesota
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Common Ground
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am Engineering, MN's Future: George Buckley
2:30 am
3:00 am Energizing The Future: The Quiet Crisis
3:30 am
4:00 am Discovering Fluid Power
4:30 am Fluid Power: a Force For Change
5:00 am Engineering, MInnesota's Future
5:30 am

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.55636692047119) seconds.