Quantcast




Saturday June 21st

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
June 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Cyberchase
7:00 am Arthur
7:30 am The Electric Company
8:00 am Ask This Old House
8:30 am Mexico -- One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
9:00 am Simply Ming
9:30 am Farm With Ian Knauer
10:00 am Breakfast Special 2: Revenge of The Omelets
10:30 am
11:00 am Lidia's Italy in America
11:30 am America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated
Afternoon
12:00 pm Martha Bakes
12:30 pm Sara's Weeknight Meals
1:00 pm Victory Garden's Ediblefeast
1:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking
2:00 pm History Detectives
2:30 pm
3:00 pm NOVA
3:30 pm
4:00 pm Hawking
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Wild Africa
5:30 pm
6:00 pm The This Old House Hour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
7:30 pm
8:00 pm The Big Show
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Dci Banks
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Vintage Red Green Show
12:00 am Austin City Limits
12:30 am
1:00 am Antiques Roadshow
1:30 am
2:00 am The Big Show
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Dci Banks
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am Vintage Red Green Show
Morning
6:00 am Almanac
6:30 am
7:00 am Farm Story With Jerry Apps
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am Extreme Minnesota
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am Lost Twin Cities III
11:00 am
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Almanac
12:30 pm
1:00 pm Farm Story With Jerry Apps
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Extreme Minnesota
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm Lost Twin Cities III
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Almanac
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Farm Story With Jerry Apps
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Extreme Minnesota
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm Lost Twin Cities III
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am Capitol Report
12:30 am Getting There
1:00 am Lowertown: The Rise of an Urban Village
1:30 am
2:00 am Roads, Rails and Urban Change
2:30 am
3:00 am Working On The Railroad
3:30 am
4:00 am Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
4:30 am
5:00 am Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Barney & Friends
6:30 am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps
7:30 am Caillou
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Clifford The Big Red Dog
10:30 am Zoboomafoo
11:00 am Motorweek
11:30 am The Woodwright's Shop
Afternoon
12:00 pm Woodsmith Shop
12:30 pm Hometime
1:00 pm America's Heartland
1:30 pm Victory Garden's Ediblefeast
2:00 pm P. Allen Smith's Garden To Table
2:30 pm Simply Ming
3:00 pm Pati's Mexican Table
3:30 pm Chef John Besh's Family Table
4:00 pm PBS Newshour Weekend
4:30 pm Charlie Rose - The Week
5:00 pm EastEnders
5:30 pm EastEnders
6:00 pm The Lawrence Welk Show
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm 30 Days To a Younger Heart With Dr. Steven Masley, MD
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm The Day It Snowed in Miami
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm Independent Lens
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Independent Lens
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am 30 Days To a Younger Heart With Dr. Steven Masley, MD
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am The Day It Snowed in Miami
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am Independent Lens
5:00 am
5:30 am On Story

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.97365212440491) seconds.