Quantcast




Tuesday June 17th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
June 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Super Why!
7:00 am Thomas & Friends
7:30 am Arthur
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Caillou
Afternoon
12:00 pm Dinosaur Train
12:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
1:00 pm Wild Kratts
1:30 pm Wild Kratts
2:00 pm WordGirl
2:30 pm Martha Speaks
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Breaking & Entering
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm Doc Martin
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Minnesota Original Shorts
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Breaking & Entering
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Doc Martin
4:30 am
5:00 am Minnesota Original Shorts
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am Off 90
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 am The New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
8:30 am
9:00 am Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
9:30 am
10:00 am How Can I Afford Retirement?
10:30 am
11:00 am Minnovation: The Geek and The Weatherman
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm Off 90
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 pm The New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
3:30 pm
4:00 pm How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Minnovation: The Geek and The Weatherman
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm Off 90
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 pm The New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
9:30 pm
10:00 pm How Can I Afford Retirement?
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Minnovation: The Geek and The Weatherman
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Dakota Life
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am Cass Gilbert: Standing The Test of Time
3:30 am Landmark Center: a Work of Art Serving People
4:00 am Gracious Spaces: Clarence H. Johnston, MInnesota Architect
4:30 am
5:00 am The Last Wright
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
6:30 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
7:30 am Best of Painting Wild Places
8:00 am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:30 am Joanne Weir's Cooking Class
9:00 am Chefs A' Field: Culinary Adventures That Begin On The Farm
9:30 am Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
10:00 am Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking With Claus Meyer
11:30 am Openroad
Afternoon
12:00 pm Smart Travels - Europe With Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
3:30 pm Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
4:00 pm History Detectives
4:30 pm
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Martha Bakes
7:30 pm Sara's Weeknight Meals
8:00 pm Mexico -- One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
8:30 pm Lidia's Italy in America
9:00 pm
9:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am Martha Bakes
1:30 am Sara's Weeknight Meals
2:00 am Mexico -- One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
2:30 am Lidia's Italy in America
3:00 am
3:30 am New Scandinavian Cooking
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am Openroad
5:30 am Rick Steves' Europe Classics

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:01 (1.1453080177307) seconds.