Quantcast




Thursday June 5th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
June 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Super Why!
7:00 am Thomas & Friends
7:30 am Arthur
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Caillou
Afternoon
12:00 pm Dinosaur Train
12:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
1:00 pm Wild Kratts
1:30 pm Wild Kratts
2:00 pm WordGirl
2:30 pm Martha Speaks
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Extreme Minnesota
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm 50s & 60s Party Songs (my Music)
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Extreme Minnesota
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am 50s & 60s Party Songs (my Music)
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am Common Ground
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am
8:00 am Outdoor Recreation in Decline
8:30 am
9:00 am Lake Minnetonka's Future
9:30 am Wild Wisconsin: an in Wisconsin Special
10:00 am Badlands: Nature's Time Capsule
10:30 am
11:00 am Black Hills and The Mountain Pine Beetle
11:30 am Equine Forestry
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm Common Ground
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Outdoor Recreation in Decline
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Lake Minnetonka's Future
3:30 pm Wild Wisconsin: an in Wisconsin Special
4:00 pm Badlands: Nature's Time Capsule
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Black Hills and The Mountain Pine Beetle
5:30 pm Equine Forestry
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm Common Ground
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Outdoor Recreation in Decline
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Lake Minnetonka's Future
9:30 pm Wild Wisconsin: an in Wisconsin Special
10:00 pm Badlands: Nature's Time Capsule
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Black Hills and The Mountain Pine Beetle
11:30 pm Equine Forestry
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Prairie Mosaic
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am Getting There
3:30 am Institutions To Independence
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
6:30 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am Garden Smart
7:30 am Wyland's Art Studio
8:00 am Quilting Arts
8:30 am Joanne Weir's Cooking Class
9:00 am Chefs A' Field: Culinary Adventures That Begin On The Farm
9:30 am
10:00 am Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Smart Travels - Europe With Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
4:00 pm History Detectives
4:30 pm
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm Trains Around North America
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Rick Steves' Travel Tips
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am Trains Around North America
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am Rick Steves' Travel Tips
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am
5:30 am Rick Steves' Europe

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.46613121032715) seconds.