Quantcast




Tuesday June 3rd

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
June 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am Sid The Science Kid
6:30 am Super Why!
7:00 am Thomas & Friends
7:30 am Arthur
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Caillou
Afternoon
12:00 pm Dinosaur Train
12:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
1:00 pm Wild Kratts
1:30 pm Wild Kratts
2:00 pm WordGirl
2:30 pm Martha Speaks
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Suze Orman's Financial Solutions For You
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Celtic Thunder Heritage
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Australian Pink Floyd Show: Eclipsed By The Moon
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am Rick Steves' Travel Tips
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am Off 90
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am
8:00 am Community Leadership After 50
8:30 am Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
9:00 am Leading in Crisis: Personal Stories
9:30 am
10:00 am How Can I Afford Retirement?
10:30 am
11:00 am Finding The Passion To Lead
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm Off 90
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Community Leadership After 50
2:30 pm Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:00 pm Leading in Crisis: Personal Stories
3:30 pm
4:00 pm How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Finding The Passion To Lead
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm Off 90
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Community Leadership After 50
8:30 pm Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
9:00 pm Leading in Crisis: Personal Stories
9:30 pm
10:00 pm How Can I Afford Retirement?
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Finding The Passion To Lead
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Dakota Life
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am Wisconsin Hometown Stories: Wausau
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Steamboats On The Red: a Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 am Hjemkomst of Robert Asp
5:00 am Mississippi, MN
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
6:30 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
7:30 am Best of Painting Wild Places
8:00 am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:30 am Joanne Weir's Cooking Class
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Smart Travels - Europe With Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
4:00 pm History Detectives
4:30 pm
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
6:30 pm Rick Steves' Europe
Primetime
7:00 pm
7:30 pm Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am Rick Steves' Europe
2:30 am Rick Steves' Europe
3:00 am
3:30 am Rick Steves' Europe
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am
5:30 am Rick Steves' Europe

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.5998899936676) seconds.