Quantcast




Tuesday May 27th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
May 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Martha Speaks
7:00 am Arthur
7:30 am Wild Kratts
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Super Why!
Afternoon
12:00 pm
12:30 pm Peg + Cat
1:00 pm Clifford The Big Red Dog
1:30 pm Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
2:00 pm Thomas & Friends
2:30 pm Sid The Science Kid
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Martha Speaks
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm WordGirl
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Make It Ok
9:30 pm Make It Ok
10:00 pm Frontline
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm NOVA
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am Make It Ok
3:30 am Make It Ok
4:00 am Frontline
4:30 am
5:00 am NOVA
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am Off 90
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am
8:00 am Dirty Work: The Story of Elsie's Farm
8:30 am
9:00 am Hispanic Farmers: On Broken Ground
9:30 am Decoding Truth and Trust in Advertising
10:00 am Inside The Boardroom: Martha Rogers
10:30 am
11:00 am Inside The Boardroom: Ann Fudge
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 pm Off 90
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Dirty Work: The Story of Elsie's Farm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Hispanic Farmers: On Broken Ground
3:30 pm Decoding Truth and Trust in Advertising
4:00 pm Inside The Boardroom: Martha Rogers
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Inside The Boardroom: Ann Fudge
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm Off 90
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Dirty Work: The Story of Elsie's Farm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Hispanic Farmers: On Broken Ground
9:30 pm Decoding Truth and Trust in Advertising
10:00 pm Inside The Boardroom: Martha Rogers
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Inside The Boardroom: Ann Fudge
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Dakota Life
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am Wisconsin Hometown Stories: La Crosse
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Untold Korean War Stories
4:30 am
5:00 am Untold Korean War Stories
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
6:30 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
7:30 am Best of Painting Wild Places
8:00 am Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
8:30 am Joanne Weir's Cooking Class
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking With Tina Nordstrom
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Smart Travels - Europe With Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
4:00 pm Baking With Julia
4:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking With Tina Nordstrom
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Martha Bakes
7:30 pm Sara's Weeknight Meals
8:00 pm Mexico -- One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
8:30 pm Lidia's Italy in America
9:00 pm Around The Farm Table
9:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am Martha Bakes
1:30 am Sara's Weeknight Meals
2:00 am Mexico -- One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
2:30 am Lidia's Italy in America
3:00 am Around The Farm Table
3:30 am New Scandinavian Cooking
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am
5:30 am Rick Steves' Europe

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:02 (2.449031829834) seconds.