Quantcast




Friday February 21st

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
February 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Martha Speaks
7:00 am Arthur
7:30 am Wild Kratts
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Super Why!
Afternoon
12:00 pm WordWorld
12:30 pm Peg + Cat
1:00 pm Clifford The Big Red Dog
1:30 pm Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
2:00 pm Thomas & Friends
2:30 pm Sid The Science Kid
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Martha Speaks
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm WordGirl
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Almanac
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Doc Martin
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Doc Martin
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm The Red Green Show
Late night
11:00 pm EastEnders
11:30 pm EastEnders
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Almanac
1:30 am
2:00 am Doc Martin
2:30 am
3:00 am Doc Martin
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am The Red Green Show
5:00 am EastEnders
5:30 am EastEnders
Morning
6:00 am
6:30 am Prairie Mosaic
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am Getting There
9:30 am Institutions To Independence
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am Living Fully: Your Partners in Hospice
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm
12:30 pm Prairie Mosaic
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Getting There
3:30 pm Institutions To Independence
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm Living Fully: Your Partners in Hospice
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm Prairie Mosaic
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Getting There
9:30 pm Institutions To Independence
10:00 pm Almanac
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Living Fully: Your Partners in Hospice
11:30 pm
12:00 am Almanac
12:30 am
1:00 am Walter Piehl: Sweetheart of The Rodeo
1:30 am Building a Dream: The Moorhead Stave Church
2:00 am Genesis: The Art of Creation
2:30 am
3:00 am Minnesota Potters: Sharing The Fire
3:30 am
4:00 am Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
4:30 am
5:00 am Art at Hand: Creative Aging With Clay
5:30 am St. Olaf Choir: The First Hundred Years
Morning
6:00 am Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am Wai Lana Yoga
7:00 am Truth About Money With Ric Edelman
7:30 am Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:00 am Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
9:00 am
9:30 am Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
10:00 am Ciao Italia
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking With Tina Nordstrom
11:30 am Art Wolfe's Travels To The Edge
Afternoon
12:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Last of The Summer Wine
2:30 pm Last of The Summer Wine
3:00 pm Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
3:30 pm Ciao Italia
4:00 pm Baking With Julia
4:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking With Tina Nordstrom
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm Last of The Summer Wine
6:30 pm Last of The Summer Wine
Primetime
7:00 pm Globe Trekker
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
8:30 pm BBC Newsnight
9:00 pm Moyers & Company
9:30 pm Charlie Rose: The Week
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am Globe Trekker
1:30 am
2:00 am Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
2:30 am BBC Newsnight
3:00 am Moyers & Company
3:30 am Charlie Rose: The Week
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am History Detectives
5:30 am

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.68790817260742) seconds.