Quantcast




Monday February 17th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
February 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Martha Speaks
7:00 am Arthur
7:30 am Wild Kratts
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
9:00 am Peg + Cat
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:30 am Super Why!
Afternoon
12:00 pm WordWorld
12:30 pm Peg + Cat
1:00 pm Clifford The Big Red Dog
1:30 pm Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
2:00 pm Thomas & Friends
2:30 pm Sid The Science Kid
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Martha Speaks
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Arthur
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm WordGirl
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Antiques Roadshow
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am Antiques Roadshow
1:30 am
2:00 am Antiques Roadshow
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am
6:30 am Dakota Life
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 am ECHO
8:30 am
9:00 am Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
9:30 am Mary Hanson Show
10:00 am Vietnamese News
10:30 am Belahdan
11:00 am
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm
12:30 pm Dakota Life
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 pm ECHO
2:30 pm
3:00 pm Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
3:30 pm Mary Hanson Show
4:00 pm Vietnamese News
4:30 pm Belahdan
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm Dakota Life
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 pm ECHO
8:30 pm
9:00 pm Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
9:30 pm Mary Hanson Show
10:00 pm Vietnamese News
10:30 pm Belahdan
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Off 90
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Rare Visions and Roadside...
2:00 am Inside The Boardroom: Reatha Clark King
2:30 am
3:00 am Leading Women: Reatha Clark King
3:30 am Restoring Hope One Car at a Time
4:00 am How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:30 am
5:00 am Inside The Boardroom: Thia Breen
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am Wai Lana Yoga
7:00 am The Victory Garden
7:30 am Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
9:00 am Simply Ming
9:30 am Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
10:00 am Ciao Italia
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking With Tina Nordstrom
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Last of The Summer Wine
2:30 pm Last of The Summer Wine
3:00 pm Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
3:30 pm Ciao Italia
4:00 pm Baking With Julia
4:30 pm New Scandinavian Cooking With Tina Nordstrom
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm Last of The Summer Wine
6:30 pm Last of The Summer Wine
Primetime
7:00 pm The This Old House Hour
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Nightly Business Report Newsbrief
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am History Detectives
12:30 am
1:00 am The This Old House Hour
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am
5:30 am Smart Travels - Europe With Rudy Maxa

Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:00 (0.56458592414856) seconds.