Quantcast
Donation Button Map Donate Now Become a Sustainer




Thursday July 30th

?a=fullMonth#mn
«
»
July 2015
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, December 31st, 1969


Morning
6:00 am WordGirl
6:30 am Arthur
7:00 am Odd Squad
7:30 am Wild Kratts
8:00 am Curious George
8:30 am Curious George
9:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am Sesame Street
10:30 am
11:00 am Dinosaur Train
11:30 am Dinosaur Train
Afternoon
12:00 pm Peg + Cat
12:30 pm Peg + Cat
1:00 pm Super Why!
1:30 pm Thomas & Friends
2:00 pm Sesame Street
2:30 pm Cat in The Hat Knows a Lot About That!
3:00 pm Curious George
3:30 pm Curious George
4:00 pm Arthur
4:30 pm Odd Squad
5:00 pm Wild Kratts
5:30 pm Wild Kratts
6:00 pm PBS Newshour
6:30 pm
Primetime
7:00 pm The This Old House Hour
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Masterpiece Mystery!
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm Vicious
10:00 pm Death in Paradise
10:30 pm
Late night
11:00 pm Globe Trekker
11:30 pm
12:00 am PBS Newshour
12:30 am
1:00 am The This Old House Hour
1:30 am
2:00 am Masterpiece Mystery!
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am Vicious
4:00 am Death in Paradise
4:30 am
5:00 am Globe Trekker
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Prairie Yard & Garden
6:30 am Common Ground
7:00 am Minnesota Original
7:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 am Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
8:30 am Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
9:00 am Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
9:30 am Landscape Legacy, an in Wisconsin Special
10:00 am Superior's Isle Royale
10:30 am House as a System: Building Safe, Healthy and Efficient Homes, a
11:00 am
11:30 am
Afternoon
12:00 pm Prairie Yard & Garden
12:30 pm Common Ground
1:00 pm Minnesota Original
1:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 pm Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
2:30 pm Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
3:00 pm Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
3:30 pm Landscape Legacy, an in Wisconsin Special
4:00 pm Superior's Isle Royale
4:30 pm House as a System: Building Safe, Healthy and Efficient Homes, a
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm Prairie Yard & Garden
6:30 pm Common Ground
Primetime
7:00 pm Minnesota Original
7:30 pm Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
8:00 pm Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
8:30 pm Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
9:00 pm Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
9:30 pm Landscape Legacy, an in Wisconsin Special
10:00 pm Superior's Isle Royale
10:30 pm House as a System: Building Safe, Healthy and Efficient Homes, a
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am Outdoor Wisconsin
12:30 am Prairie Mosaic
1:00 am Minnesota Original
1:30 am Around The Corner With John Mcgivern
2:00 am Emerging Health Solutions
2:30 am Smart House: Livable Community
3:00 am Getting There
3:30 am Getting There
4:00 am Everyday Trauma: Kids' Mental Wellness
4:30 am Understanding Mental Illness in Children
5:00 am Engineering a Revolution in MN Schools
5:30 am
Morning
6:00 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
6:30 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am Garden Smart
7:30 am Painting With Paulson
8:00 am Quilting Arts
8:30 am Barbecue University With Steven Raichlen
9:00 am Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
9:30 am Cooking With Julie Taboulie
10:00 am Farm With Ian Knauer
10:30 am Baking With Julia
11:00 am New Scandinavian Cooking With Andreas Viestad
11:30 am Expeditions With Patrick Mcmillan
Afternoon
12:00 pm Smart Travels - Europe With Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm Tavis Smiley
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
1:30 pm
2:00 pm Waiting For God
2:30 pm As Time Goes By
3:00 pm Cooking With Julie Taboulie
3:30 pm Farm With Ian Knauer
4:00 pm Expeditions With Patrick Mcmillan
4:30 pm Smart Travels - Europe With Rudy Maxa
5:00 pm BBC World News America
5:30 pm Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm Waiting For God
6:30 pm As Time Goes By
Primetime
7:00 pm Great Plains: America's Lingering Wild
7:30 pm
8:00 pm Secrets of The Dead
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm BBC World News
10:30 pm Charlie Rose
Late night
11:00 pm
11:30 pm Tavis Smiley
12:00 am Infinity Hall Live
12:30 am
1:00 am Great Plains: America's Lingering Wild
1:30 am
2:00 am Secrets of The Dead
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am Nightly Business Report
4:30 am Tavis Smiley
5:00 am Travelscope
5:30 am Rick Steves' Europe

PBS Logo Home About tpt Work at tpt Press Room Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy Policy Site Map

Page processed in 0:02 (2.0696978569031) seconds.